Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mla Fund /Fer/ 107/1 1/ 2024 25 Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Gutter From Ansari Pinjari To Patil House In Pr No 11 Dmc Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road And Gutter From Ansari Pinjari To Patil House In Pr No 11 Dmc Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1112350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/MLA Fund /Fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 13997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In Pr No 11 Dmc Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942388 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer sbm 2.0 fund /127 /1-1/2024-25
Construction of sanitary landfill and leachate collection tank at varkhedi road, dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/77/ construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari &#x0d tyrewale to lala bhaiyya in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fer/ samajik fund 2024-25/59
Construction of cc road at devchand nagar from sangma chauk to dipak gulane to makarwaj meshram house ward no 15 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 214 /1-2/2023-24 construction i asphalt avishkar colony area from galli no. 1 adv. parvej tamboli house to jahangir pinjari house in pr. no. 19
Construction i asphalt avishkar colony area from galli no. 1 adv. parvej tamboli house to jahangir pinjari house in pr. no. 19
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 213 /1-3/2023-24 construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc
Construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc &#x0d dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/ dmc/pwd/ dmc fund/fer/ 52/1-1/2025-26
For designing city transport plan and project management consultant (pmc) for preparation of bus routes , bus stops,fair collection , advertising fair and bus opertational management system under pm e bus seva for dhule muncipal corporation dhu
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc / fer /208/1-1/2023-24 repairs and renovation of municipal hospital at pimpri tal. dist. dhule
Repairs and renovation of municipal hospital at &#x0d pimpri tal. dist. dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/fernagaruthan / fer/128 /2-3/2024-25 construction of cc road and gutter at balapur gat no 90 ward no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cc road and gutter at balapur gat no 90 ward no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreof your Industry type