Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mulbhut Fund 2023 24/275/1 1/2023 24 Renovation And Digitalization Of Old Dmc Heritage Building Dmc Dhule Phase 2
|
| Description |
Renovation And Digitalization Of Old Dmc Heritage Building Dmc Dhule Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCD_1036229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/mulbhut Fund 2023-24/275/1-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4425 |
| EMD | 74856 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | old Dmc |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811986 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreRenovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule dhule/dmc/pwd/mbhut fund 2023-24/223/1-1/2023-24
Dhule/dmc/pwd/mbhut fund 2023-24/223/1-1/2023-24
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 166 /2024-25
Construction of internal cement concrete road at pr no 2,16,1 and conctruction of retaining wall at gawali samaj dafan vidhi near river side road at deopur dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/ 277/1-1/2023-24 repairing of dilip paygude sabhagruh of dhule
Repairing of dilip paygude sabhagruh of dhule &#x0d municipal corporation , dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/ 212 /1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule.
Construction of compound wall at jail road dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/255/1-1/2023-24 construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Construction of entrance gate at pr no 07 at moglai dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 213 /1-3/2023-24 construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc
Construction of compound wall at chalisgaon road qabrasthan in dmc &#x0d dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc /216 /1-1/2023-24 ashok nagar esr cap 10,00,000 litre staging 16 m at dhule
Ashok nagar esr cap 10,00,000 litre staging 16 m at dhule
Read moreof your Industry type