Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Banchincholi To Babhali Odr 139 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Banchincholi To Babhali Odr 139 Km 0/00 To 11/00 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1260560_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN14/OPEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 80100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement of road Banchincholi to Babhali ODR 13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2172428 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement to chinchgavan malzara road vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreE- tender cum auction for sand ghat banchincholi tq hadgaon
E- tender cum auction for sand ghat banchincholi tq hadgaon
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba bk kedarguda road odr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to 3/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 vitthalwadi choramba bk kedarguda road odr-35 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to 3/500 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to vr-52 tamsa-pangri to hanuman wadi km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Improvement with c.d. works to vr-52 tamsa-pangri to hanuman wadi km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Read moreRepair of approach road to babhali high level barrage at babhali village tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Repair of approach road to babhali high level barrage at babhali village tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to mdr-20 to shendane to dakyachiwadi (vr-94) km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to mdr-20 to shendane to dakyachiwadi (vr-94) km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to daregaon - khujada - barbada- ghungrala road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-157 tq, loha dist. nanded
Improvement to daregaon - khujada - barbada- ghungrala road km 0/00 to 3/00 odr-157 tq, loha dist. nanded&#x0d 2. improvement to waghi - pimpalgaon - naleshwar - rahati shiv road km.0/00 to 4/00(2/600-3/600) vr 104 tq.dist. nanded&#x0d
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to vr-49 vitthalwadi to taroda ch. 0/300 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Improvement with c.d. works to vr-49 vitthalwadi to taroda ch. 0/300 to 2/00 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded.
Read moreS.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. ranjangaon khuri to ranjni road, (odr-139), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type