Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M.12 X 65 To Is 1363/1984.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106495112 |
|
Reference Number |
88245199 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106495112/viewNitPdf_4739314.pdf |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 06 dia x 50mm long is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type