Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ep Assisted Brake System For 3 Phase Locomotives 🛣️🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of An Ep Assisted Brake System For 3 Phase Locomotives. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 05, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 20,00,000 Interested Suppliers Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. The Project Is Located At The Chittaranjan Facility And Requires Adherence To Stringent Quality And Performance Standards. Keywords: Ep Assisted Brake System, 3 Phase Locomotives, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body Without Nuts M20x90mm To Is: 1363:2002 (Part 1).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238561 |
|
Reference Number |
70245003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106412093/viewNitPdf_4646520.pdf |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s.black hex round body without nuts m 12 x 75 mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s.black hex head round body without nuts size m 12 x 25mm long to is :1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type