Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: High Quality Bolts For Mumbai Cst 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body Without Nuts, Size M20x90mm, Conforming To The Indian Standard Is: 1363:2002 (Part 1). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit A Complete Deion And Other Necessary Details As Per The Tender Specifications. Bids Without The Required Documentation Will Be Rejected. Keywords: Bolts, M.S., Hex Head, Round Body, Mumbai Cst, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Is: 1363:2002 (Part 1)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body Without Nuts M20x90mm To Is: 1363:2002 (Part 1).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106361541 |
|
Reference Number |
70243144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106361541/viewNitPdf_4588945.pdf |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s.black hex round body without nuts m 12 x 75 mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more:(old pl: 73980110) hex head bolts & nuts m20x70. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m. s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts m.s. black is: 1363 (part.3) 2002 for nuts. as per drg.no. drg m.s. black is: 1363(part.1) 2002 for bolts .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s.black hex head round body without nuts size m 12 x 25mm long to is :1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type