Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M.12 X 65 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M.12 X 65 Conforming To Is 1363/1984 Specifications. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Bolts, M.S. Black Hex Head, Round Body, Hex Nuts, M.12 X 65, Is 1363/1984, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolts M.S. Black Hex Head Round Body With Hex Nuts M.12 X 65 To Is 1363/1984
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106362714 |
|
Reference Number |
14240434 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106362714/viewNitPdf_4591313.pdf |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts m.12 x 65 to is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body with hex nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m20x90mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body without nuts m12x65mm to is: 1363:2002 (part 1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts ms black hex head round body with hex nuts m 06 dia x 50mm long is 1363/1984.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolts m.s. black hex head round body
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type