Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Maintenance Kit For Brake Away Pr [Set Of Maintenance Kit For Brake Away Protection Valve For 3 Phase Locos. Ftrtipl Pt No.790019105. Consisting Of 12 Items In 13 Nos.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106287724 |
|
Reference Number |
69241080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106287724/viewNitPdf_4504351.pdf |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of maintenance kit for brake away
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for breakway protection valve as per ftrtipl pt no. 790019105 consisting of 12 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of maintenance kit for brake away protection valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for brake way protection valve as per ftrtipl pt. no.- 790019105. (annexure is enclosed).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for brake way protection valve as per ftrtipl pt. no.- 790019105. (annexure is enclosed).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance kit for disc brake actuators (pbacpbacf) for wap5 locos, ftrtipl kit consists of 10 items in 82 nos. as per attached annexure-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for drivers brake controller to ftrtipl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for brake way protection valve as per ftrtipl pt. no.- 790019105. (annexure is enclosed). [ warranty period: 60 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type