Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Breakway Protection Valve Kit 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For A Kit For Breakway Protection Valve As Per Ftrtipl Pt No. 790019105. This Kit Consists Of 12 Essential Items. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: August 12, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Breakway Protection Valve, Kit, Ftrtipl, Tender, Government Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Particulars Details
Title
Kit For Breakway Protection Valve As Per Ftrtipl Pt No. 790019105 Consisting Of 12 Items
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106391632
Reference
Number
02241401
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106391632/viewNitPdf_4624058.pdf

Start Date June 28, 2024 22:33
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.