Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Final Filter As Per Ftrtipl Pt. No. 790029125 Consisting: (I) Filter Element, Ftrtipl Pt. No. 029108000 01no/(Ii) O Ring ,Ftrtipl Pt. No. 029715000 A 01no/(Iii) Tetra Seal,Ftrtipl Pt. No. 029720000 01no/Set
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106218430 |
|
Reference Number |
03233384 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106218430/viewNitPdf_4452526.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Joint pack and washer (ftrtipl pt no-790850301) for ftrtipl make compressor consisting of two items:- 1- joint pack ftrtipl pt. no-850204000- 01no/set. 2. washer ftrtipl pt. no.-016701000- 01no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of joint for ftrtipl make compressor (ftrtipl part no.790850300) consisting of 03 items. (i) joint ring (40x50x1.5), ftrtipl pt. no-850708000-01no/set. (ii) joint (37x48x1),ftrtipl pt. no.-850709000- 01no/set. (iii) joint (47x57x1),ftrtipl pt. no.-850713000 01no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for final filter [ad] ftrtil part no. 790029125
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pressure switch to ftrtipl part no- 790021210. (i) pressure switch-6h3, ftrtipl pt. no.-021001000-01no/set. (ii) pressure switch- 5h3, ftrtipl pt. no.-021001200-01no/set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for safety valve to ftrtipl part no. 790024101 consisting of [1] valve stem assembly, ftrtipl part no.-024102000, qty- 01no./& [2] spring, ftrtipl part no.- 024805000, qty-01no./set
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter assly for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no.-850115100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil filter assembly for ftrtipl make compressor, ftrtipl pt. no. 850114500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of final filter kbi make air drier consisting of micro filter element.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro filter element for final filter...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type