Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Rc 2 Phase 1 One Year Rc Kanjirappally Kottayam Rm 2023 24 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kanjirappally In Kottayam District 12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 50 386 Km R C
|
| Description |
Rm 2023 24 Cluster Ii Rc 2 Phase 1 One Year Rc Kanjirappally Kottayam Rm 2023 24 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Kanjirappally In Kottayam District 12 Road Stretches For A Length Of 50 386 Km R C
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_630772_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=972169 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam rm2024 25 zone vi one year pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster&#x0d ii one year rc pala kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024&#x0d 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone vi one year&#x0d pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moregeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc zone iv 24 cluster ii one year rc kaduthurythy kottayam rm 2022 23 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 1
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kanjirappally in kottayam district 11 road stretches for a length of 47 356 km rc general civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kanjirappally in kottayam district 11 road stretches for a length of 47 356 km rc general civil work general civil work
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii/one year rc- phase ii erattupetta kottayam rm2024 25 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 34.22 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc- phase ii erattupetta kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone ii one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section erattupetta in kottayam district 9 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 34.22 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
General rm 2023 24cluster ii phase 1 one year rc kaduthuruthy kottayam rm 2023 24 zone v one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 42 70 km general civil wo
Read moreRm 2022 23 cluster ii one year rc erumely kottayam rm2022 23 zone v one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erumeli in kottayam district 1 road stretches for a length of 9.2km
Generalgenera rm 2022 23cluster&#x0d ii one year rc&#x0d erumely kottayam rm2022 23 zone v one&#x0d year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section erumeli in&#x0d kottayam district 1 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 9.2km general&#x0d
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023- 2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km- general civil
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023-2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km-general civil
Read moreof your Industry type