Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc Ii Phase I Cluster Ii One Year Rc Palakkad Rm 2023 24 Zone1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section No 1 In Palakkad District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 53.33km
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc Ii Phase I Cluster Ii One Year Rc Palakkad Rm 2023 24 Zone1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section No 1 In Palakkad District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 53.33km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_616055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11628/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023- 2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km- general civil
General-rm-2023 2024-rc ii -phase 1/ one year rc/ agali/palakkad- rm 2023-2024- rc ii -phase 1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section agali in palakkad district 10 roads stretches for a length of 58.29 km-general civil
Read moreGeneral-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 /cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60 k
General-general-rc-ii- phase-i -rm 2023- 24 / cluster ii/one year rc/ shornur/palakkad -- rm 2023-24 zone ii -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section shornur in palakkad district - 7 road stretches for a length of 49.60
Read moreGeneral - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
General - rm 2023 - 24 -rc ii/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad - rc-ii, phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for a length of 66.971 km
Read moreGeneral general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
General general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
Read moreGeneral- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
General- rm-2023-2024-rc ii/one year rc/mannarkkad/palakkad- rc ii phase-1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section mannarkkad in palakkad district 5 road stretches for a length 27.5km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24-rc - ii - phase - 1/one year rc/roads section nemmara in palakkad district - zone 1 - one year running contract for 17 road stretches of total length 116.484 km
General-rm 2023-24-rc - ii - phase - 1/one year rc/roads section nemmara in palakkad district - zone 1 - one year running contract for 17 road stretches of total length 116.484 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc palakkad 1 palakkad rm 2024 25-zone ii one year running contract for various roads section no.1 in palakkad district-9 road stretches for a length of 25.88km-general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc palakkad 1 palakkad rm 2024 25-zone ii one year running contract for various roads section no.1 in palakkad district-9 road stretches for a length of 25.88km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25rc 2 ph-2/ one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.640 km
General-rm 2024-25rc 2 ph-2/ one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.640 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25rc 2 ph-2/ one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.640 km
General-rm 2024-25rc 2 ph-2/ one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.640 km
Read moreof your Industry type