Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2024 25 Rc 2,Phase 2 , Zone1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Laha In Pathanamthitta District 5 Road Stretches For A Length Of 29.30 Km
|
| Description |
Rm 2024 25 Rc 2,Phase 2 ,&Amp#X0d
Zone1 One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Laha In&Amp#X0d
Pathanamthitta District 5 Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 29.30 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_702968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13214/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098945 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rc-ii ph-i - one year rc laha section pathanamthitta zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads
Rc-ii ph-i - one year rc laha section pathanamthitta zone 2- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section laha in pathanamthitta district - 4 road stretches for a length of 30.90 km
Read moreRm 2024-25/cluster ii /one year rc/konni section/pathanamthitta-rm 2024-25 -zone1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section konni in pathanamthitta district 7 road stretches for a a length of 33.56
Rm 2024-25/cluster ii /one year&#x0d rc/konni section/pathanamthitta-rm 2024-25&#x0d -zone1 -one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section konni in&#x0d pathanamthitta district 7 road stretches for a length of 33.56
Read moreRm_2023-24-rc ll phase l/cluster ii/one year rc/kozhenchery section/pathanamthitta-rm 2023-24 -zone1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhencherry in pathanamthitta district 16 road stretches for a length of 45.95
Rm 2023-24 -zone1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhencherry in pathanamthitta district 16 road stretches for a length of 45.95
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc 2 ph 2 running cluster iii/mallappally section/pathanamthitta- rm 2024-25/ zone 3-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mallappally- 5 roads stretches-19.97 km
Rm-2024-25/rc 2 ph 2 running&#x0d cluster iii/mallappally section/pathanamthitta-&#x0d rm 2024-25/ zone 3-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section mallappally- 5 roads stretches-19.97&#x0d km
Read moreRm 2024-25, rc -2,phase -2-c l u s t e r i i -zone5 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section laha in pathanamthitta district - 4 roads stretches for a length of 31.8 km
Rm 2024-25, rc -2,phase -2-c l u s t e r i i -zone5 -one year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section laha in pathanamthitta district - 4 roads stretches for a length of 31.8 km
Read moreRm 2023-24 -zone1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhencherry in pathanamthitta district 16 road stretches for a length of 45.95
Rm 2023-24 -zone1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhencherry in pathanamthitta district 16 road stretches for a length of 45.95
Read moreGeneral rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 cluster ii one year rc adoor section pathanamthitta rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year running contract for various roads pwd roads section adoor in pathanamthitta district in 8 road stretches for a length of 25.643km
General rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2&#x0d cluster ii one year rc adoor section&#x0d pathanamthitta rm 2024-25 zone 2 one year&#x0d running contract for various roads pwd roads&#x0d section adoor in pathanamthitta district in 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 25.643km &#x0d
Read moreRm 2023-24 -zone1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvalla in pathanamthitta district 14 road stretches-for a length of 29.18 km
Rm 2023-24 -zone1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thiruvalla in pathanamthitta district 14 road stretches-for a length of 29.18 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pathanamthitta in pathanamthitta district 11 road stretches for a length of 35.637 rc2 zone 2 pathanamthitta section general civil work
General rm 2024-25 rc 2 phase 2 zone&#x0d 2 one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section pathanamthitta in&#x0d pathanamthitta district 11 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 35.637 rc2 zone 2 pathanamthitta&#x0d section general civil work
Read moreRm 2023-24 rc 2 phase 1 cluster 2 one year rc ranni section pathanamthitta - rm 2023-24 zone 4-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ranni in pathanamthitta district 4 road stretches for a length of 15.27 km
Rm 2023-24 rc 2 phase 1 cluster 2 one year rc ranni section pathanamthitta - rm 2023-24 zone 4-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ranni in pathanamthitta district 4 road stretches for a length of 15.27 km
Read moreof your Industry type