Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 129/23/25 26/187
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100 Mm Dia D.I Pipe At M.B Road Bye Lane Near Kshetramohon Play Ground From H/No 2/4/D To H/No 2/35 And Kali Mondir Area In Ward No 129 Br. Xiv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_972035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W- 129/23/25-26/187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2365186 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 239 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/15/25-26/146
Laying of 150 mm dia d.i pipe at mahendra banerjee road from h/no 1/1 to 1/37 with related works in ward no 129, br xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/14/25-26/145
Mending of leakages along with cut and flush,chamber,cap wash entire j.j.road, parui paddy lane, m.b.road, parui kancha road etc.in ward. no. 129 under br.xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/16/25-26/147
Laying of 150 mm dia d.i pipe at mahendra banerjee road bye lane (20 foot goli) from h/no 3/174 to 3/80a with related works in ward no 129, br xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/18/25-26/152
Laying of 200 mm dia d.i pipeline at parui kancha road for development of filter water pressure from h/no 114/3 to h/no 36 with related works in ward no-129, br-xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/19/25-26/153
Laying of 100 mm and 150 mm dia d.i pipe at adarsha nagar (west) from (i) jagrata sangha club to priyonath school (ii) h/no 54 to 47/16 (iii) h/no 30/12/p to 30/8/24 in ward no 129 br. xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/20/25-26/154
Repairing of leakages along with cut and flush,chamber,cap wash at gopal mishra road, m.i.d road, shyamsundar pally, nanda bhaban etc.in ward. no. 129 br.xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/24/25-26/188
Laying of 200 mm dia d.i pipeline for development of filter water pressure from h/no 589 parui daspara to h/no 26a parui kacha road with related works in ward no-129, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/22/25-26/178
Restoration of leaky water main,checking water scarcity, prevent contamination,trial pit, etc at adarsha nagar, j.j. road, mid road and other locations in ward 129 br.xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/02/25-26/13
Maintenance of different dia water pipeline at m.b.road(39/1,35/1a,102,4/9, 37),parui kacha road(199/7,92c/1,856) and other location in ward no 129 br.xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/03/25-26/21
Rejuvenate of f/w service main pipeline at m.b.road,sreema pally,45 pally,gopal mishra road, banarjee caterer, kishalay school and other places in ward no-129 under br xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type