Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 129/19/25 26/153
Description
Laying Of 100 Mm And 150 Mm Dia D.I Pipe At Adarsha Nagar (West) From (I) Jagrata Sangha Club To Priyonath School (Ii) H/No 54 To 47/16 (Iii) H/No 30/12/P To 30/8/24 In Ward No 129 Br. Xiv
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_958739_1
Reference
Number
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W- 129/19/25-26/153
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12630
Tender Value -
Place KOLKATA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2307230

Start Date November 25, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 23/12/2025

Expired 257 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.