Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Bp, 2024 25, Project No 59/25 Completion Of Valiya Paramba Anganvady In Changaroth Grama Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Compound Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PB/02/TENDER/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changroth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085085 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-perambra bp-2024-25-project no 47/25-construction of keezhnjaniam anganvady (second phase) in perambra grama panchayat-general civil work
Building work
Read moreGeneral-perambra bp-2024-25-project no 117/25-improvements to pantherikkara varayalamkandy road in changaroth grama panchayat-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty block panchayat project no. 148/2024-25-construction of footpath at madolithazhe in koodali grama panchayatgeneral civil work
Annual plan-iritty block panchayat project no.&#x0d 148/2024-25-construction of footpath at&#x0d madolithazhe in koodali grama panchayatgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan changaroth gp pro non71/25-26 tharippilod mankundil road completion ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan changaroth gp pro non71/25-26 tharippilod mankundil road completion ward 4 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra bp, 2024-25, project no 34/25-thaluk hospital compound wall construction completion-general civil work
Building work
Read moreOolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 392. completion works to mcf-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Oolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 392&#x0d completion works to mcf-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 59/23-24-kanjirappally division- kanjirappally grama panchayath- completion of njallamattam library-general civil work
Read moreVgp 264/24-25 mcf completion- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Maintanence
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 395/25 retarring completion works thottamoola kambakodi road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 395/25 retarring completion&#x0d works thottamoola kambakodi road
Read moreMlasdf 2024-25 - adv. chandy oommen mla - puthuppally lac - peraloor perambra road construction w-6 pampady grama panchayat
General civil work - road construction
Read moreof your Industry type