Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Bp, 2024 25, Project No 34/25 Thaluk Hospital Compound Wall Construction Completion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/PB/01/TENDER/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085018 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no-36-24-improvements to basic facility of perambra thaluk hospital -general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath, project no_102_24 (bdo)-thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 115/25 thaluk hospital (op block patients waiting area) electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, perambra bp, project no _43_24-construction of compound wall to taluk hospital-general civil work
Compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra bp, 2024-25, project no 59/25-completion of valiya paramba anganvady in changaroth grama panchayatgeneral civil work
Compound wall
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra block panchayath, thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan perambra block panchayath thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Lift electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340
Annual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Read moreof your Industry type