Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Uzhavoor Bp Construction Of Highmast Light In Kuravilangad Thaluk Hospital
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Uzhavoor Bp Construction Of Highmast Light In Kuravilangad Thaluk Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_642164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-126/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25,uzhavoor bp,198/25-additional facilities for palliative ward in kuravilangadu thaluk hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25,uzhavoor bp,198/25-additional facilities for palliative ward in kuravilangadu thaluk hospital-general civil work
Read moreUzhavoor bp-improvements to pay ward and office building of kuravilangadu thaluk hospital- electrification
Uzhavoor bp-improvements to pay ward and office building of kuravilangadu thaluk hospital- electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp-project no. s0204/26-uzhavoor division-installation of minimast light at-kannothukulam general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, uzhavoor bp, 226/26-vembally division - cover for well of karmalagiri dwss in kuravilangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26, uzhavoor bp, 226/26-vembally division - cover for well of karmalagiri dwss in kuravilangad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra bp, 2024-25, project no 34/25-thaluk hospital compound wall construction completion-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340
Annual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Annual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Read moreSupply and installation of new solar panels at krnms hospital uzhavoor thaluk head quarters hospital kuruvilangad chc ramapuram in uzhavoor block panchayat
Supply and installation of new solar panels at krnms&#x0d hospital uzhavoor thaluk head quarters hospital kuruvilangad chc ramapuram in&#x0d uzhavoor block panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-34/2024-25 construction of nedumpara vanitha fitness center -uzhavoor bp-general civil work
Annual plan-34/2024-25 construction of&#x0d nedumpara vanitha fitness center -uzhavoor&#x0d bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type