Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj. No 167/23 24 Completion Of Arangode Anganvady Chaliyar Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj. No 167/23 24
Completion Of Arangode Anganvady Chaliyar
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613228_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nilambur Block office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 11/23-24 - completion of mannupadam drinking water project chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 11/23-24 - completion of mannupadam drinking water project chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 62/23-24- chembankolly st colony samagravigasanam edakkara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. 61/23-24 -- karakkodu ambalakkunnu st colony samagravikasanam vazhikkadavu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 65/23-24- vattapadam st colony samagra vigasanam moothedam gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 44/23-24- pathar drinking water project in pothukal gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj no 41/23-24- ambuttanpotty st colony samagra vigasanam pothukal gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp proj no 331/23-24electrification to nusrath nagar anganvady
Annual plan-muliyar gp proj no 331/23-24electrification to nusrath nagar anganvady
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 292 23 completion works to valayapuram anganvady in melattur g p
Finishing work to new anganvady building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 158/24 completion of conference hall at fhc chaliyar
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp-2023-2024- proj.no 57/24 .vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam in chaliyar gp-vettekkodu sc ccolony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type