Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
378/23 24 Retarring And Maintaance Of Kk Road Asramam Road And Sub Road In Punakkamukal Ward
|
| Description |
378/23 24 Retarring And Maintaance Of Kk Road Asramam Road And Sub Road In Punakkamukal Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581800_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read morePro.no.378/23-24 pallipadi mootherilpadi karayathupadi road retarring
Pro.no.378/23-24 pallipadi mootherilpadi karayathupadi road retarring
Read more939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
939/23-24 tarring of asramam - bhoomadevi road in kachani ward
Read more70/23-24 sub station pulayanadukam road retarring
70/23-24 sub station pulayanadukam road retarring
Read morePro 378 kallikunnu colony road bhaki bhagam retarring ward 16
Retarring work at kallikunnu colony road
Read moreEriyad gp 23-24 kk muhammed road tiling ward 4
Eriyad gp 23-24 kk muhammed road tiling ward 4
Read moreeriyad gp/23-24 coastal road retarring ward 23
Eriyad gp/23-24 coastal road retarring ward 23
Read more70/23-24 sub station pulayanadukam road retarring (retender)
70/23-24 sub station pulayanadukam road retarring (retender)
Read morePr no 302 - 23-24 retarring of kozhiparambu road retarring ward 24
Pr no 302 - 23-24 retarring of kozhiparambu road retarring ward 24
Read more378/25-26 kottimunda manalvayal road retarring
378/25-26 kottimunda manalvayal road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type