Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.378/23 24 Pallipadi Mootherilpadi Karayathupadi Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Pro.No.378/23 24 Pallipadi Mootherilpadi Karayathupadi Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638906_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 6347 |
| EMD | 560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973049 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProj. no. 334 2023-24 karayathupadi-mootherilpadi road (re tender)
Proj. no. 334/2023-24 karayathupadi-mootherilpadi road (re tender)
Read more101/23-24 retarring of pallipadi thekkada road ward 3
101/23-24 retarring of pallipadi thekkada road ward 3
Read morePro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Pro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Read moreTender-sdrf-pallipadi nadannoorkalayil road retarring
Tender-sdrf-pallipadi nadannoorkalayil road retarring
Read morePr. no.33/24, eriyad pallipadi road retarring ward-3
Pr. no.33/24, eriyad pallipadi road retarring ward-3
Read morePr. no.63/24, pallipadi pottikkalpadam road retarring ward 9
Pr. no.63/24, pallipadi pottikkalpadam road retarring ward 9
Read more378/23-24 retarring and maintaance of kk road asramam road and sub road in punakkamukal ward
378/23-24 retarring and maintaance of kk road asramam road and sub road in punakkamukal ward
Read morePro.no.91/23-24 arappurappadi thekkeveettilpadi road irish retarring in ward.4
Pro.no.91/23-24 arappurappadi thekkeveettilpadi road irish retarring in ward.4
Read more88/25 manjuvayal pallipadi kuranganpara road retarring
88/25 manjuvayal pallipadi kuranganpara road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type