Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 59/2023 24 Repair/Replacement To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Plastering And Other Connected Building Repair Work In Md Accn I Of Age B/R Ii (North) Under Ge (N) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 59/2023 24 Repair/Replacement To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Plastering And Other Connected
Building Repair Work In Md Accn I Of Age B/R Ii (North) Under Ge (N) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_629252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-59/2024-25 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-viii accn of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-59/2024-25 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected 
 bldg repair works in otm-viii accn of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-48 /2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in adm block under age b/r-ii (north) of ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-48 /2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in adm block under age b/r-ii (north) of ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-47/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected building repair work in otm-vi accn of age b/r-i (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-47/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected building repair work in otm-vi accn of age b/r-i (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-45/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected building repair work in otm-v accn of age b/r-i (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-45/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected building repair work in otm-v accn of age b/r-i (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-53 /2023-24 repair/replacement to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in md accn-ii of age b/r-ii (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-53 /2023-24 repair/ replacement to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in md accn-ii of age b/r-ii (north) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type