Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 59/2024 25 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected Bldg Repair Works In Otm Viii Accn Of Age B/R I Of Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 59/2024 25 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected 
Bldg Repair Works In Otm Viii Accn Of Age B/R I Of Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_687886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-59/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770009 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-31/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-viii accn of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-31/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-viii accn of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-31/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-iii of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-31/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected 
 bldg repair work in otm accn-iii of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-36/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-v of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-36/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected 
 bldg repair work in otm accn-v of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type