Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Trg Plastic Folder,A4 Paper Jk,A3 Paper Jk,Fs Paper Jk,Photo Paper 180 Gsm Oddy,Binder Clip Large,B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3908459
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 03, 2023 18:19
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DOT ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 18:45:20 MSE Qualified
2 Jain Stationers - 06-09-2023 14:04:44 MSE Disqualified
3 SHIKHA ENTERPRISE - 07-09-2023 19:05:15 MSE Qualified
4 SWASTIK NIRYAT INC - 06-09-2023 18:05:25 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWASTIK NIRYAT INC Item Categories : Trg Plastic Folder,A4 Paper JK,A3 Paper JK,FS Paper JK,Photo Paper 180 Gsm Oddy,Binder Clip Large,B 26560.00 L1
2 DOT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Trg Plastic Folder,A4 Paper JK,A3 Paper JK,FS Paper JK,Photo Paper 180 Gsm Oddy,Binder Clip Large,B 28995.00 L2
3 SHIKHA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Trg Plastic Folder,A4 Paper JK,A3 Paper JK,FS Paper JK,Photo Paper 180 Gsm Oddy,Binder Clip Large,B 30845.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise