Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Work Contract For The Work Of Condition Monitoring And Vibration Analysis And Dynamic Balancing Of Id/Fd/Pa Fans Installed At 2x600 Mw Ka Pp Rvunl Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Annual Work Contract For The Work Of Condition Monitoring And Vibration Analysis And Dynamic Balancing Of Id/Fd/Pa Fans Installed At 2x600 Mw Ka Pp Rvunl Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_490238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-661 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 26640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KaTPP RVUNL Jhalawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874651 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spares of pa, fd and id fans for boiler, 2x600 mw katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of spares of pa, fd and id fans for boiler
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200140031 vibration measurement analysis and dynamic balancing of machine
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140031-vibration measurement, analysis and dynamic balancing of machin
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140031-vibration measurement, analysis and dynamic balancing of machin
Read more
Custom bid for services - deputation of engineerexpert for vibration analysis and dynamic balancing
Read more
Supply of gland rope/packing for 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of gland rope/packing for 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of pa fans blades at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of pa fans blades at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of spares of lube oil system for pa, fd and id fans at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of spares of lube oil system for pa, fd and id fans at 2x600 mw, katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreCarrying out balancing of rotor of unit 1 in dynamic condition for tuning vibration values
Carrying out balancing of rotor of unit 1 in dynamic condition for tuning vibration values
Read moreof your Industry type