Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Vibration Analysis Dynamic Balancing And Ultrasonic Testing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6044175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AURICLE VIBRATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-03-2025 09:25:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED RELIABILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-03-2025 12:21:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ULTIMA NDT ENGG SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-03-2025 17:55:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YCOEM CONDITION MONITORING PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-03-2025 12:18:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreCustom bid for services - deputation of engineerexpert for vibration analysis and dynamic balancing
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140031 vibration measurement analysis and dynamic balancing of machine
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140031-vibration measurement, analysis and dynamic balancing of machin
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200140031-vibration measurement, analysis and dynamic balancing of machin
Read more
of your Industry type