Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Non Indicating Type Silica Gel
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Non Indicating Type Silicagel For Air
Drying Units Of Compressor House
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772711 |
|
Reference Number |
P51/M100026384 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of non ferric alum for rtps
Procurement of non ferric alum powder form for rtps
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreProcurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Procurement of twin litter bins for public spaces
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProviding and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits
Providing and supplying of non-ferrous alum to wtp at cmc sirsi limits (yearly basis)
Read moreof your Industry type