Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Mini Sajaldhar With Solar System Near Dighalgram Tin Matha More (Near Atanu Ghoshs House) At Dighalgram In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26)tied Fund Ac.Id 109653805
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Mini Sajaldhar With Solar System Near Dighalgram Tin Matha More (Near Atanu Ghoshs House) At Dighalgram In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26)tied Fund Ac.Id 109653805
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-TIED /NIT-3e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920320 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram kaiputra para(tin matha more) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Supply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram kaiputra para(tin matha more) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Read moreInstallation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Installation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Construction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Read moreSupply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Supply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Construction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Read moreSupply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system near sonakur tin matha more(amm bagan) at sonakur in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund.ac.id-109653156
Supply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system near sonakur tin matha more(amm bagan) at sonakur in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund.ac.id-109653156
Read moreInstallation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Installation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near school site in tin matha rasta under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-2022-2023 activity code-68737396.
Installation of solar street light near school site in tin matha rasta under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-2022-2023 activity code-68737396.
Read moreof your Industry type