Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Mini Sajal Dhara With Solar System Near Sonakur Tin Matha More(amm Bagan) At Sonakur In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26)tied Fund.Ac.Id 109653156
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Mini Sajal Dhara With Solar System Near Sonakur Tin Matha More(amm Bagan) At Sonakur In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26)tied Fund.Ac.Id 109653156
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-TIED /NIT-11e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941949 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Installation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Read moreSupply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Supply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Read moreConstruction of earthen road from kalachandpur to kalachandpur amm bagan
Construction of earthen road from kalachandpur to kalachandpur amm bagan
Read moreCc road from subhas das house towards sajal dhara at painta
Construction of concrete road from subhas das house towards sajal dhara at painta
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at ltaberia west under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023 24 code 67908760
Construction of sajal dhara plant at ltaberia west under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023 24 code 67908760
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at muchifulbari primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code
Construction of sajal dhara plant at muchifulbari primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67908541
Read moreConstuction of pucca drain from sajal dhara to bhattacharya land at kayetpur
Constuction of pucca drain from sajal dhara to bhattacharya land at kayetpur
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pal para sajal dhara to pitch road
Construction of cc drain from pal para sajal dhara to pitch road
Read moreConstruction of drain cover and cleaning of drain from h/o mosto gaji towards h/o alauddin mia at sonakur in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c. tied fund(2025-26) a.c-i.d-109733267
Construction of drain cover and cleaning of drain from h/o mosto gaji towards h/o alauddin mia at sonakur in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c. tied fund(2025-26) a.c-i.d-109733267
Read moreof your Industry type