Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant At Ltaberia West Under Dakshinpara I G.P Under 15th F.C 2023 24 Code 67908760
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant At Ltaberia West Under Dakshinpara I G.P Under 15th F.C 2023 24 Code 67908760
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(3)/DAK-I/15 F.C(TIED)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshinpara - I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at muchifulbari primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code
Construction of sajal dhara plant at muchifulbari primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67908541
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at belepara primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67908993
Construction of sajal dhara plant at belepara primary school under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67908993
Read moreContraction of sajal dhara water purification plant near central masjid of itaberia muslim para of dakshinpara i under 15th sl 46 activity code 109371316
Contraction of sajal dhara water purification plant near central masjid of itaberia muslim para of dakshinpara i under 15th sl 46 activity code 109371316
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara water purification plant at tematha of harpukur-chapri sansad- xi of dakshinpara-i under 15th fund, activity code - 107473674(2023-24)
Construction of sajal dhara water purification plant at tematha of harpukur-chapri sansad- xi of dakshinpara-i under 15th fund, activity code - 107473674(2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho gopal majumder to ho bapi paul at uttar dakshinpara eats under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67854323
Construction of drain from ho gopal majumder to ho bapi paul at uttar dakshinpara eats under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023-24 code 67854323
Read morePurchase and installation of street light at dakshinpara i g.p all sansad under 15th f.c 2023 24
Purchase and installation of street light at dakshinpara i g.p all sansad under 15th f.c 2023 24
Read moreWater purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Water purification plant instalation of a soiar sajal dhara at tehatta bazar area sn 08 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c. aap--66/22-23 year ( second call)
Read moreWater treatement plant (sajal dhara)
Installation of solar water treatment plant sajaldhara infront of palpara laxmimandir at debipur under debipurgp sansad no xviii mouza debipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road fron the ho sanjoy mondal to ho sanjit adhikary at majitpur under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023 24 code 67869442
Construction of concrete road fron the ho sanjoy mondal to ho sanjit adhikary at majitpur under dakshinpara i g.p under 15th f.c 2023 24 code 67869442
Read moreof your Industry type