Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From H/O Hajupada Mondal Towards H/O Mrinal Mondal At Singa In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15 Th F.C Tied Fund(2025 26),Ac.Id 109736585
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover From H/O Hajupada Mondal Towards H/O Mrinal Mondal At Singa In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15 Th F.C Tied Fund(2025 26),Ac.Id 109736585
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-TIED /NIT-8e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931527 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Construction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Construction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o monoj das towards h/o narayan mondal at jhikra in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac .id-109597401
Construction of cc road from h/o monoj das towards h/o narayan mondal at jhikra in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac .id-109597401
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sulekha sanpui towards the h/o rajkumar mondal at shimulpukur under nagarukhra-i
Construction of cc road from h/o sulekha sanpui towards the h/o rajkumar mondal at shimulpukur under nagarukhra-i
Read moreSupply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Supply and installation of mini sajal dhara with solar system safe drinking water near h/o khusbur ali miya at siga under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) tied fund. ac.id.-109656979
Read moreInstallation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Installation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Read moreof your Industry type