Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road Towards H/O Kiran Sarkar At Singa In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26) Untied Fund Ac.Id 109597805
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pucca Road Towards H/O Kiran Sarkar At Singa In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26) Untied Fund Ac.Id 109597805
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-UNTIED /NIT-9e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931529 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from shri kiran sheregaar house to kaamanakatti naala bridge in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Construction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Read moreInstallation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Installation of solar high must light near shop of alauddin at parulia in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109745134
Read moreInstallation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Installation of high must solar light near barowari shani mandir at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109598426
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pratap sarkar house to kiran sarkar house at bhelagachhi
Construction of pcc road from pratap sarkar house to kiran sarkar house at bhelagachhi
Read moreSupply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram kaiputra para(tin matha more) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Supply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram kaiputra para(tin matha more) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o nabab khan towards h/o jakir hossain at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund. ac.id-109734004,a.c. id-109736585
Read moreSupply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram tin matha more (near atanu ghoshs house) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Supply and installation mini sajaldhar with solar system near dighalgram tin matha more (near atanu ghoshs house) at dighalgram in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26)tied fund ac.id-109653805
Read moreof your Industry type