Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Monoj Das Towards H/O Narayan Mondal At Jhikra In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26) Untied Fund. Ac .Id 109597401
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Monoj Das Towards H/O Narayan Mondal At Jhikra In Nagarukhra Ii,G.P From 15th F.C From (2025 26) Untied Fund. Ac .Id 109597401
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856959_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG-II/15THFC-UNTIED /NIT-6e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARUKHRA- II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920325 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Construction of cc road from h/o arabindu sarkar towards h/o sambhu sarkar at jhikra under nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund. ac.id.-109593568
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Construction of drain with cover from h/o hajupada mondal towards h/o mrinal mondal at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c tied fund(2025-26),ac.id 109736585
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Construction of cc road from h/o alauddin mia towards h/o mahid mia at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund.ac.id-109744053
Read moreUpgradation of bt road from h/o khalil mondal towards hafijul mondal at purba satberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet , haringhata block.fund-15thfc-untied
Upgradation of bt road from h/o khalil mondal towards hafijul mondal at purba satberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet , haringhata block.fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o islam mondal towards tajuddin mandal at dasberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet ,fund-15thfc-untied
Construction of cc road from h o islam mondal towards tajuddin mandal at dasberia under nagarukhra - i gram panchayet ,fund-15thfc-untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o rampada mondal towards h/o haripada das at goaldove kaji para , under nagarukhra-i gram panchayat . fund- 5th-sfc-untied .
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o rampada mondal towards h/o haripada das at goaldove kaji para , under nagarukhra-i gram panchayat . fund- 5th-sfc-untied .
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sulekha sanpui towards the h/o rajkumar mondal at shimulpukur under nagarukhra-i
Construction of cc road from h/o sulekha sanpui towards the h/o rajkumar mondal at shimulpukur under nagarukhra-i
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Construction of cc road from pucca road towards h/o kiran sarkar at singa in nagarukhra-ii,g.p from 15th f.c from (2025-26) untied fund ac.id-109597805
Read moreof your Industry type