Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Sali Bamandanga Fp At Km 141.140 On Four Laning Of Krishnagar Bharampore Section Of Nh 34 From Km 115.000 To Km 193.000 In The State Of West Bengal
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Sali Bamandanga Fp At Km 141.140 On Four Laning Of Krishnagar Bharampore Section Of Nh 34 From Km 115.000 To Km 193.000 In The State Of West Bengal
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240314_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/CB /25-26/ Sali Bamandanga FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273587

Start Date July 04, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2025

Expired 411 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.