Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Increasing Capacity From 250 To 400 Kva, Installation Of New 400 Kva Transformer And Other Related Work Under Zareebchowki Division
|
| Description |
Increasing Capacity From 250 To 400 Kva, Installation Of New 400 Kva Transformer And Other Related Work Under Zareebchowki Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_825686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EUDC-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 17700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. (D), EUDC-I, KESCo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchauki division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchauki division
Read moreIncressing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 100 kva to 250 kva and to 250 kva to 400 kva transformer under edsd bindal under edd central.
Increasing capacity of 100 kva to 250 kva and to 250 kva to 400 kva transformer under edsd bindal under edd central.
Read moreInstallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj
Installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and replacement of 11 kv new ht over head and under ground cable/jarjar abc under phoolbag division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and replacement of 11 kv new ht over head and under ground cable/jarjar abc under phoolbag division
Read moreIstallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj division
Istallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj division
Read moreThe work for increasing capacity of 400/630kva t/f by installation of additional 250 kva t/f and increasing capacity of distribution transformer from 250 to 400 kva in the area of uedd-vi, varanasi
The work for increasing capacity of 400/630kva t/f by installation of additional 250 kva t/f and increasing capacity of distribution transformer from 250 to 400 kva in the area of uedd-vi, varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type