Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Incressing Capacity From 250 To 400 Kva, Installation Of New 250 And 400 Kva Transformer And Other Related Work Under Aaloomandi Division
|
| Description |
Increasing Capacity From 250 To 400 Kva, Installation Of New 250 And 400 Kva Transformer And Other Related Work Under Aaloomandi Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_825650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EUDC-I/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. (D), EUDC-I, KESCo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and other related work under aaloomandi division
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchowki division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchowki division
Read moreIncreasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchauki division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under zareebchauki division
Read moreIncressing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and replacement of 11 kv new ht overhead and underground cable/jarjar abc under phoolbagh division
Increasing capacity from 250 to 400 kva, installation of new 250 and 400 kva transformer and replacement of 11 kv new ht overhead and underground cable/jarjar abc under phoolbagh division
Read moreIncressing capacity of 250 to 400 kva, installation of 250 and 400 kva transformer and laying of underground cable in place of jarjar line under electricity house division
Incressing capacity of 250 to 400 kva, installation of 250 and 400 kva transformer and laying of underground cable in place of jarjar line under electricity house division
Read moreInstallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj
Installation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj
Read moreIstallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj division
Istallation of new 400 kva transformer and other related work under nawabganj division
Read moreof your Industry type