Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0031/25 Idiyara Kurisupally Kocherithazham Road Ward 16 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
S0031/25 Idiyara Kurisupally Kocherithazham Road Ward 16 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET7/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_2 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118597 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more131/2025-26- idiyara kocherithazham road maintenance in ward 16 piravom municipality
131/2025-26- idiyara kocherithazham road maintenance in ward 16 piravom municipality
Read moreS0132/26 retarring of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom municipality
S0132/26 retarring of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-s0012/25 kurisupally muringottusseri chollal road ward 4 piravom municipality
Kurisupally muringottusseri chollal road ward 4 piravom municipality
Read moreS0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
S0262/25 renovation of college junction - kocherithazham road ward 16 piravom munciplaity (retender)
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25 -construction of kurisupally - chaliyathuchira road division 3 piravom municipality
Mla-sdf-2024-25 -construction of kurisupally - chaliyathuchira road division 3 piravom municipality
Read more356/25 renovation of kottarakunnu pallippady vayanasala road ward 16 - piravom municipality
356/25 renovation of kottarakunnu pallippady vayanasala road ward 16 - piravom municipality
Read moreS0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
S0307/ 25- devippady ottukampanyppady road maintenance ward 25 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type