Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete At Mecherivilai Road (Chainage 0/0 0/215) In Valvachagostam Town Panchayat Gernal Fund 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete At Mecherivilai Road (Chainage 0/0 0/215) In Valvachagostam Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_395645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/23/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valvachagostam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Valvachagostam town panchayat - providing cement concrete at valvachagostam mahisasamarthiny ammankovil to paraniakulam road in valvachagostam town panchayat.
Providing cement concrete at valvachagostam mahisasamarthiny ammankovil to paraniakulam road in valvachagostam town panchayat.
Read moreSpecial fund 2025-2026- valvachagostam town panchayat
Providing cement concrete at valvachagostam mahisasamarthiny ammankovil to paraniakulam road in valvachagostam town panchayat .
Read moreSpecial fund 2025-26- valvachagostam town panchayat
Providing cement concrete at valvachagostam mahisasamarthiny ammankovil to paraniakulam road in valvachagostam town panchayat .
Read moreProviding cement concrete at eraviputhoorkadai junction to market via manjady road in valvachagostam town panchayat -general fund 2023-24
Providing cement concrete at eraviputhoorkadai junction to market via manjady road in valvachagostam town panchayat -
Read moreProviding cement concrete paver block at kantrupilavilai to asirvatham nagar road (chainage 0/0 - 0/270) in kumarapuram town panchayat
Providing cement concrete paver block at kantrupilavilai to asirvatham nagar road (chainage 0/0 - 0/270) in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreValvachagostam town panchayat - cesspoll 2023-2024
Supply and delivery of cesspool tanker (suction cum jetting machine) 6000l - bs vi with chassis in valvachagostam town panchayat.
Read moreValvachagostam town panchayat - kottravilai mothinankuzhivilai road
Construction of storm water drain at kottaravilai to mothinankuzhivilai road (via solid waste management shed) in valvachagostam town panchayat.
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at paravai - manaltheru road (chainage 0/674 to 689.50 m) in keezhkulam town panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement at paravai - manaltheru road (chainage 0/674 to 689.50 m) in keezhkulam town panchayat
Read moreValvachagostam town panchayat - retaining wall in valvachagostam a village at nachikulam
Construction of retaining wall in valvachagostam a village at nachikulam in valvachagostam town panchayat.
Read moreSbm 2.0- cesspool tanker -valvachagostam town panchayat
Supply and delivery of cesspooltanker (suction cum jetting machine) 6000l - bs vi with chassis
Read moreof your Industry type