Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Paver Block At Kantrupilavilai To Asirvatham Nagar Road (Chainage 0/0 0/270) In Kumarapuram Town Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Paver Block At Kantrupilavilai To Asirvatham Nagar Road (Chainage 0/0 0/270) In Kumarapuram Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_371036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
174/2023/A1-7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarapuram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
providing cement concrete paver block at kumarapuram christu nagar road in kumarapuram town panchayat
providing cement concrete paver block at kumarapuram christu nagar road in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete paver block at micheal nagar area cross street in kumarapuram town panchayat
Providing cement concrete paver block at micheal nagar area cross street in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreproviding cement concrete paver block at vannankottuvilai area cross street in kumarapuram town panchayat
providing cement concrete paver block at vannankottuvilai area cross street in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete paver block at mani nagar area to css backery near bridge in kumarapuram town panchayat
Providing cement concrete paver block at mani nagar area to css backery near bridge in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreproviding cement concrete paver block at sunaiparaivilai area four cross streets in kumarapuram town panchayat
providing cement concrete paver block at sunaiparaivilai area four cross streets in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete to padappakulam road in kumarapuram town panchayat.
Providing cement concrete to padappakulam road in kumarapuram town panchayat.
Read moreproviding cement concrete road at thavarakuzhi mountain road in kumarapuram town panchayat
providing cement concrete road at thavarakuzhi mountain road in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at muttaikadu eratchanyapuram road in kumarapuram town panchayat
Providing cement concrete road at muttaikadu eratchanyapuram road in&#x0d kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete at mecherivilai road (chainage 0/0 - 0/215) in valvachagostam town panchayat- gernal fund 2023-24
Providing cement concrete at mecherivilai road (chainage 0/0 - 0/215) in valvachagostam town panchayat
Read moreproviding cement concrete road at kalungumugam kuttipothai (oru poo) in kumarapuram town panchayat
providing cement concrete road at kalungumugam kuttipothai (oru poo) in kumarapuram town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type