Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4700/2024 Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Ravanan Nagar 3 Rd Street (Under Ward Councilor Fund) In Div 186 U 42 Z 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4700/2024 Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Ravanan Nagar 3 Rd Street (Under Ward Councilor Fund) In Div 186 U 42 Z 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_507187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4700/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=603400 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7994/2024 improvements work of side drain at alwar nagar 3rd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7994/2024 improvements work of side drain at alwar nagar 3rd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3120/2025 improvements to health and wellness center at ravanan nagar in dn 186, unit 42, zone 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3120/2025 improvements to health and wellness center at ravanan nagar in dn 186, unit 42, zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4281/2024 repairs and improvements work for open drain at mgr 3rd cross street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4281/2024 repairs and improvements work for open drain at mgr 3rd cross street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5830/2024 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in dn 186 unit-42 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5830/2024 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in dn 186 unit-42 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-186, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5124_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-186, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3118/2025 providing ilp work at chennai middle school at ravanan nagar in dn 186 unit42 zone14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3118/2025 providing ilp work at chennai middle school at ravanan nagar in dn 186 unit42 zone14
Read moreof your Industry type