Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5124 1/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Dn 186, Unit 42, Zone 14 Inclusive Of Gst
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/5124 1/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Dn 186, Unit 42, Zone 14 Inclusive Of Gst
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_584569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5124_1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698425 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5830/2024 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in dn 186 unit-42 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5830/2024 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in dn 186 unit-42 zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_2/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_2/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_3/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_3/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5123/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-181, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at vallal kari street in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at vallal kari street in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type