Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5830/2024 Improvement Work To Zone Building Puzuthivakkam Main Road In Dn 186 Unit 42 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5830/2024 Improvement Work To Zone Building Puzuthivakkam Main Road In Dn 186 Unit 42 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_487187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5830/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=578948 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-186, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5124_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-186, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2198/2025 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in div-186, unit-42, zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2198/2025 improvement work to zone building puzuthivakkam main road in div-186, unit-42, zone -14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6730/2024 improvement, repair and maintenance work at puzhuthivakkam main road footpath in division- 186, unit-42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6703/2024 improvement works for night shelter at kulakarai street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6703/2024 improvement works for night shelter at kulakarai street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at jk salai in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197-1/2025 improvement works for multipurpose hall at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197-1/2025 improvement works for multipurpose hall at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at vallal kari street in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1900-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at vallal kari street in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1652/2025 formation of park at balaji nagar 19th street under ward councilor fund 2024-25 in dn-186,unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4306/2024 improvement to chennnai primary school at narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4306/2024 improvement to chennnai primary school at narayanapuram in dn 190 unit-43 zone -14
Read moreof your Industry type