Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4281/2024 Repairs And Improvements Work For Open Drain At Mgr 3 Rd Cross Street In Dn 185 U 42 Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4281/2024 Repairs And Improvements Work For Open Drain At Mgr 3 Rd Cross Street In Dn 185 U 42 Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_510200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4281/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606792 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7994/2024 improvements work of side drain at alwar nagar 3rd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/7994/2024 improvements work of side drain at alwar nagar 3rd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4282/2024 repairs and improvements work for open drain at mathiazhagan 2nd cross street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4282/2024 repairs and improvements work for open drain at mathiazhagan 2nd cross street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5124/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-185, unit-42, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4700/2024 construction of new anganwadi building at ravanan nagar 3rd street (under ward councilor fund) in div-186 u-42 z-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4700/2024 construction of new anganwadi building at ravanan nagar 3rd street (under ward councilor fund) in div-186 u-42 z-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type