Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6541 11/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Ram Nagar South Extn.3 Rd Street In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/6541 11/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Ram Nagar South Extn.3 Rd Street In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_525671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/6541-11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=625884 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.12th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.12th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.10th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.10th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.11th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.11th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 8th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6157-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kuberan nagar extn. 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/1901-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at kuberan nagar extn 12th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type