Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Amrapur To Waghunde Road Vr 32 Km 0/200 To 3/00 Tq. Paithan
Description
S.T.B.T. To Amrapur To Waghunde Road Vr 32 Km 0/200 To 3/00 ( Km 1/200 To 3/00) Tq. Paithan Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AURAN_916764_2
Reference
Number
ZP/WORKS/3054/213/17/06
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 75146
Tender Value -
Place Zilla Parishad Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.