Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Gidhada To Aliyabad Road, (Vr 121), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Paithan Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Gidhada To Aliyabad Road, (Vr 121), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Paithan Dist.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1026904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/3054/4865/05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 81936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ PAITHAN DIST CH. SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795583 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rebuilding and improvement of vr-20 to aliyabad to gidhada road vr-121 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of vr-20 to aliyabad to gidhada road vr-121 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks samaj mandir premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks samaj mandir premises (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for providing paver blocks kalyan kalaskar to habib sayyad (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for providing paver blocks kalyan kalaskar to habib sayyad (gidhada) gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. of khirdi to salukheda road vr - 47 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. jalgaon ghat to hasankheda road, (vr-251), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreMaterial purchasing for construction of c c road at village gidhada gp aliyabad tq paithan
Material purchasing for construction of c c road at village gidhada gp aliyabad tq paithan
Read moreof your Industry type