Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 36 Kv Vcb Pole Assembly (Siemens Make) On Urgent Basis 132 Kv Sub Stations Nathnagar Under Etd I, Basti
|
| Description |
Supply Of 36 Kv Vcb Pole Assembly (Siemens Make) On Urgent Basis 132 Kv Sub Stations Nathnagar Under Etd I, Basti
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1147699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NO. 05/ETD-I(B)/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV Sub-Station Gidahi Basti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2147561 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 36kv vcb pole assembly (make shreem) on urgent basis at 132 kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i, basti.
Supply of 36kv vcb pole assembly (make shreem) on urgent basis at 132 kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i, basti.
Read moreRegarding painting of equipments and structure of 132kv sub station nathnagar under etd-i basti.
Regarding painting of equipments and structure of 132kv sub station nathnagar under etd-i basti.
Read moreOverhauling of dg installed at 220kv sub-station gidahi basti and 132kv sub-station nathnagar under etd-i, basti.
Overhauling of dg installed at 220kv sub-station gidahi basti and 132kv sub-station nathnagar under etd-i,&#x0d basti.
Read moreSupply of 36 kv 1600a vcb vacuum interrupter bottle (cgl make) for various 132kv sub-stations under etd-i, basti.
Supply of 36 kv 1600a vcb vacuum interrupter bottle (cgl make) for various 132kv sub-stations under etd-i, basti.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 36kv vcb including earthing work at 220 kv s/s, gidahi, basti under etd-i, basti
Dismantling and erection of 36kv vcb including earthing work at 220 kv s/s, gidahi, basti under etd-i, basti
Read moreSupply of 245/145/36kv male and female jaw, isolator, clamp, connector etc. for maintenance of various 220/132kv sub-stations under etd-i, basti.
Supply of 245/145/36kv male and female jaw, isolator, clamp, connector etc. for maintenance of various 220/132kv sub-stations under etd-i, basti.
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 36kv vcb of 33kv cap. bank ii bay at 132kv ss shikohabad under etd firozabad
Carriage and replacement of 36kv vcb of 33kv cap. bank ii bay at 132kv ss shikohabad under etd firozabad
Read moreSupply of stelmec make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Supply of stelmec make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Read moreSupply of abb make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Supply of abb make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Read moreSupply of cgl make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Supply of cgl make 36kv 1600a vcb pole unit assembly for various 132/33kv sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Read moreof your Industry type