Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 245/145/36 Kv Male And Female Jaw, Isolator, Clamp, Connector Etc. For Maintenance Of Various 220/132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd I, Basti.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 245/145/36 Kv Male And Female Jaw, Isolator, Clamp, Connector Etc. For Maintenance Of Various 220/132 Kv Sub Stations Under Etd I, Basti.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_999743_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.35/ETC(B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV SUB STATION GIDAHI BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776377 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 245 kv male and female jaw for 220 kv sub-station sikandra
Supply of 245 kv male and female jaw for 220 kv sub-station sikandra under etd-ii agra
Read moreSupply of 36kv isolator jaw
Supply of 36kv isolator jaw made of copper suitable for rama make isolator as per sample
Read moreProcurement of male and female isolator arm assembly, 145/36 kv male and female jaw and hardware fittings for different equipments installed at various 132 kv s/s under etd-iv, varanasi.
Procurement of male and female isolator arm assembly, 145/36 kv male and female jaw and hardware fittings for different equipments installed at various 132 kv s/s under etd-iv, varanasi.
Read moreSupply of 145 kv isolators male and female jaw for various 220 and 132 kv sub-station
Supply of 145 kv isolators male and female jaw for various 220 and 132 kv sub-station of etsd-i under etd-ii agra
Read moreWork of overhauling of various 245 kv and 145 kv isolator at 220 kv s/s barahuwa, gorakhpur under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Work of overhauling of various 245 kv and 145 kv isolator at 220 kv s/s barahuwa, gorakhpur under etd-ii , gorakhpur
Read moreCarriage of 01 no. 245 kv 1250a, hcb motorized bus isolator from 220 kv s/s dataganj under etd badaun and 01 no. 245 kv 1250a, hcb motorized bus isolator 220 kv s/s pilibhit under etd-ii, bareilly to 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Carriage of 01 no. 245 kv 1250a, hcb motorized bus isolator from 220 kv s/s dataganj under etd badaun and 01 no. 245 kv 1250a, hcb motorized bus isolator 220 kv s/s pilibhit under etd-ii, bareilly to 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Read moreSupply of male and female isolator arm assembly required for 145 kv and 245 kv isolators installed at various sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Supply of male and female isolator arm assembly required for 145 kv and 245 kv isolators installed at various sub-stations under electricity transmission division-i, basti.
Read moreSupply of 36kv jaw 1250amp made up copper sutibale for 36kv rama make isolator complete with gi nut
Read more
Repairing of 145 kv, 245 kv cgl make circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Repairing of 145 kv, 245 kv cgl make circuit breaker at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Read moreProcurement of 245 kv, 145 kv and 33 kv isolator blade and jaws at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar
Procurement of 245 kv, 145 kv and 33 kv isolator blade and jaws at 220 kv substation sidcul haridwar
Read moreof your Industry type