Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sltf Construction Of Culvert And Drain In Kozhencherry Cherukolepuzha Rd Km 0/000 1/100 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sltf Construction Of Culvert And Drain In
Kozhencherry Cherukolepuzha Rd Km 0/000
1/100 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_617901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10268/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-1
Sltf-construction of culvert and drain-in kozhencherry cherukolepuzha rd km 0/000- 1/100-general civil work-1
Read moreSltf-construction of retaing wall-in kozhencherry marottymukku kezhukara melukara road-general civil work
Sltf-construction of retaing wall-in kozhencherry marottymukku kezhukara melukara road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing bc overlay to kozhencherry one way traffic road ch 0 000 to 0 700 kozhencherry market road ch 0 000 to 0 120 in aranmula lac work general civil work
General providing bc overlay to kozhencherry one way traffic road ch 0 000 to 0 700 kozhencherry market road ch 0 000 to 0 120 in aranmula lac work general civil work
Read moreSltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil work
Sltf-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch&#x0d 0/350 of gopalapilla road-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKiifb-adoor thumpamon kozhencherry road-urgent patch works repaires on adoor thumpamon kozhencherry road ch 0/000 to 22/230-general civil work
Patch work
Read moreDeposit 2 restoration work rw in kozhencherry one way traffic road ch 0/000 to 0/825 general civil work
Deposit 2 restoration work rw in&#x0d kozhencherry one way traffic road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/825 general civil work
Read moreGeneral- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
General- reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road-reconstruction of culvert in poojappura loop road at ch 0-000 general civil work
Read moregeneral-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km general civil work
Urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km
Read moreGeneral fdr 2018 19 improvements to arasammood kuzhivila road by providing bm bc from ch 0 000 to 3 000 part ts 0 000 to 1 540 2 100 to 3 000 civil works general civil work
General fdr 2018 19 improvements to arasammood kuzhivila road by providing bm bc from ch 0 000 to 3 000 part ts 0 000 to 1 540 2 100 to 3 000 civil works general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type