Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 24 V Dc Thyristor Charger System To Thdcil Vishnugad Pipalkoti Hep 4 X111 Mw
|
| Description |
Supply Of 24 V Dc Thyristor Charger System To Thdcil Vishnugad Pipalkoti Hep 4 X111 Mw
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_51724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NJP0000084 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIPALKOTI,UTTARAKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56467 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of ups and battery to thdcil vishnugad pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Supply of ups and battery to thdcil vishnugad
 pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Read moreConstruction of 400 kv dc twin moose vishnugad pipalkoti hep to 400kv switching substation pipalkoti transmission line
Construction of 400 kv dc twin moose vishnugad pipalkoti hep to 400kv switching substation pipalkoti transmission line
Read moreConstruction of 400 kv dc twin moose vishnugad to pipalkoti hep to 400kv switching substation pipalkoti transmission line
Construction of 400 kv dc twin moose vishnugad to pipalkoti hep to 400kv switching substation pipalkoti transmission line
Read moreSupply and supervision of e&c of tank filling pump for vishnugad pipalkoti 4x111mw fps pkg.
Read more
24v dc charger system for acc-u2 package,24v dc charger system for esp-u1 package,24v dc charger sy
Read more
Supply of fire detection & alarm (fda) system for 4 x 111 mw vishnugad pipalkoti hep, m/s thdc
Read more
Supply of fire detection & alarm (fda) system for 4 x 111 mw vishnugad pipalkoti hep, m/s thdc
Read more
Supply of 24v dc smps charger to ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Supply of 24v dc smps charger to
 ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Read moreof your Industry type